Home
Gilman 3rd Quarter Honor Rolls

Gilman 3rd Quarter Honor Rolls

Schools
2 min.
May 4, 2021

Straight A Honor Roll

5th Grade – William Anderson-Everin, Kennedy Buske, Shae Drier, Norah Noonan, Averie Olynick, Isabella Ramirez, Ava Webster

6th Grade – Kylee Copenhaver, Ella Ewings, Connor Nichols, James Wojcik

7th Grade – Cooper Krug

8th Grade – Lee Zagorski

9th Grade – Adam Draeger

10th Grade – Tatum Weir, Abram Wininger

11th Grade – Emma Grunseth, Abby Krug, Jason Pentimone, Aubrey Syryczuk, Hannah Vick

12th Grade – Samantha Adams, Sophia Drier, Brooke Fryza, Olivia Mincoff, Darian Rabuck, Katelynn Schmitt, Gracie Skabroud, Addison Warner

A Honor Roll

5th Grade – Clark Dmytro, Trevin Duellman, Shyan Pentimone, Max Pockat, Jazmyn Robinson, Roman Schmitt, Jaxson Webster, Reece Weir

6th Grade – Logan Halida, Lucas Halida, Chloe Irwin, Tate Krizan, Beau Pockat, Raygen Soper, Henry Syryczuk, Rilla Syryczuk, Addison Vick

7th Grade – Chayce Hackler, Allison Olynick, Kyra Rabuck, Scarlett Stuner, Anthony Syryczuk 

8th Grade – Olivia Buske, Jaylen Copenhaver, Claire Drier, Jaylean Hopkins, Kayleigh James, Eva Kopacz, Alison Krizan

9th Grade – Emilia Reid, Dalton Wisocky

10th Grade – Ellie Drier, Casey Grunseth, Braeden Person, Gracie Tallier, Branden Ustianowski, Kiersten Webster, Trevor Zawacki

11th Grade – Kya Dietzler, Tychelle Duellman, Addysson Hopkins, Madisyn James, Zackary Marion

12th Grade – Carmen Alcantara, Courtney Person

B Honor Roll

5th Grade – Makii Austin, Xzavian Fox, Konnyr Hackler, Noah Hernandez, Jossiah Jackson, Kyler Lukes, Kaitlynn Madlon, Aspen Person, Emalee Rivera, Rayanna Romig, Olivya Szemraj, Autumn Zagorski

6th Grade – Taydyn Angell, Nadean Danielewicz, Jordan Halford, Mya Jacobs, Jefferson Koziol, Elijah Madlon, Terran Schleis, Alivia Webster

7th Grade – Alexander Copenhaver, Dawson Grunseth, Johnathan Hunt, Colin Irwin, Sara Lee, Dawson Robinson, Mylie Stephens, Jada Tomczak, Sawyer Winger

8th Grade – Abby Chaplinski, Paige Daley, Kenlyn Kroeplin, Shaelin Kutz, Josephine Lee, Brady McAlpine, Hailey Miller, Brayden Olynick, Jaylyn Orth, Talyn Podolak, Morgaen Shoptaw, Max Ustianowski, Trevor Vick

9th Grade – Bailey Angell, Nathan Bertsinger, Troy Duellman, Quintin Franzen, Avory Hartzell, Bryn Hendricks, Katelynn Koziol, Caleb Marion, Abigail Mincoff, Tyrel Mravik, Jayda Rosemeyer, Ava Warner

10th Grade – Joaquin Chaplinski, Melissa Czarnecki, Nichole Goodwin, Drake Keepers, Riley Kramer, Jordan Manglos, Wayne McAlpine, Kaylee O’Malley, Makayla Shoptaw, Rachel Westaby

11th Grade – Bryce Chovan, Alexys Cornell, Selena Decker, Dominic Franzen, Ava Gunderson, Maurisa Larsen, Kamdyn Thompson, Ashton Tischer

12th Grade – Brayden Boie, Kade Kroeplin, Hunter McAlpine, Tayler Miller, Tyler Miller, Connor Mravik, Isaac Wininger, Casey Wojcik


This article was orginally reported by